Breaking News
recent

ICC ODI TEAMS RANKINGS

Here is a list of ICC One Day International (ODI) standings for Teams, this list indicates the best and worst team in the game of cricket.

Champion : Australia Cricket Team



ICC ODI Championship
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia526570126
New Zealand576474114
India616871113
South Africa626921112
Sri Lanka676956104
England616143101
Bangladesh37357197
Pakistan59510587
West Indies38325686
Afghanistan25118547
Ireland1568346
Zimbabwe55246645

Updated weekly or in more days.

Here is a list of ICC One Day International (ODI) standings for Teams, this list indicates the best and worst team in the game of cricket.

Stay Tuned.
Cheers :)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Powered by Blogger.