Breaking News
recent

ICC T20 Teams Rankings

Here is a list of ICC T20 Teams Rankings, this list indicates the best and worst team in the game of cricket.

T20 Champion : Indian Cricket Team


ICC T20 Teams Rankings

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India263235124
2West Indies202411121
3New Zealand252964119
4South Africa303489116
5Australia232604113
6Pakistan343751110
7England232530110
8Sri Lanka262834109
9Afghanistan25201080
10Bangladesh23175576

Updated weekly or in more days.

Here is a list of ICC T20 Teams Rankings, this list indicates the best and worst team in the game of cricket.

Stay Tuned.
Cheers :)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Powered by Blogger.