Breaking News
recent

ICC Test Teams Rankings

Here is a list of ICC Test Teams Rankings, this list indicates the best and worst team in the game of cricket.

ICC Test Champion : Australia Cricket Team


ICC Test Teams Rankings

ICC Test Championship
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia434823112
India323535110
South Africa343703109
Pakistan282977106
England454610102
New Zealand39375596
Sri Lanka35312389
West Indies33250476
Bangladesh22102647
Zimbabwe10535

Updated weekly or in more days.
Here is a list of ICC Test Teams Rankings, this list indicates the best and worst team in the game of cricket.

Stay Tuned.
Cheers :)

1 comment:

  1. Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads up and let you know a few of the images aren't loading properly. I'm not sure why but I think its a linking issue. I've tried it in two different internet browsers and both show the same results. aol.com email sign in

    ReplyDelete

Powered by Blogger.